My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

LOT OF 4 -C2G/CABLES TO GO 26260 Fiber Optic Cable C2G 26260

Quick Overview

LOT OF 4.

NEW.


$49.99

Availability: In stock

Details

LOT OF 4 -C2G 26260 Fiber Optic Cable -LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber

C2G 26260 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (6.6 Feet, 2 Meters)