My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

TriCentric TRI-SC-SC-10M6MMF 10M Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

SC/C MMF 62.5/125 DUPLEX CABLE

Quick Overview

NEW, NEVER BEEN USED.
$19.99

Availability: In stock

Details

TriCentric TRI-SC-SC-10M6MMF 10M Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Product Specifications

Manufacturer: TriCentric
Productline: TriCentric
Part Num: TRI-SC-SC-10M6MMF
Category: Network Cables
Product Description: TriCentric patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Type: Patch cable - OM1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
Length: 33 ft
Connectors: 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
Color: Orange
FOR MORE DETAILED INFORMATION PLEASE GOOGLE THE PART NUMBER, TRI-SC-SC-10M6MMF