My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Dell 407-BBOZ Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 850nm Wavelength - NEW

Quick Overview

NEW, OPEN BOX, SEALED INSIDE.


$99.99

Availability: In stock

Details

Dell 407-BBOZ Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 850nm Wavelength - NEW

The Dell QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40 GBase-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver provides 40 GbE connectivity up to 100-150 m.